Table 2 Statistics of evaluated traits for each group
TraitClusterMeanSDCVMinMax
Healthy podsCluster 179.8638.4648.1633165
Cluster 287.9753.4860.7912279
Cluster 336.6822.7361.96195
Pods with FPRDCluster 1523.21263.8450.43264.51304
Cluster 2422253.7560.131161225.5
Cluster 3158.15107.0867.7114414.5
Flower with cushion WBDCluster 1187.6191.7748.9265310.5
Cluster 235.2927.7378.59197
Cluster 322.0931.84144.110142
Branches with WBDCluster 132.8214.3943.858.559
Cluster 213.337.0552.93137.5
Cluster 311.099.9689.78041.5