Table 1 Variant-calling statistics
LEWES/EiJZALENDE/EiJShared
Private SNVs403,770612,721102,561
 Coding36190.90%55250.90%6720.66%
 Damaging390.01%670.01%30.00%
Private indels92,082157,36619,684
 Coding510.06%860.05%90.05%
 Damaging490.05%770.05%70.04%